Search

Alypsis

Avocado

A very rich and nourishing oil with a high vitamin E content that is easily absorbed into the skin.  Widely known for its healing, anti-bacterial, and anti-wrinkle properties, Avocaooil can be used for all skin types  Add as an ingredient to skin care products or apply directly to the skin for all its wonderful skin care benefits.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods